GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Black White Dot Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher

Black White Dot Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37300
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Similar Products
Women's White Corset Solid Color Steel Bone Shaping Strapped Buckled Comfy Shapewear Women's Corset White Color Block Lace Bow Breathable Belly-In Sexy Corset Women's Corset Pure Color Hollow Out Breathable Adjustable Belly In Sexy Corset Women's Corset Solid Color Full Steel Boned Sleeveless Shapewear Black Women's Faux Leather Zipper Placket Steel Boned Waist Cincher Women's Plus Size Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher VIEW
MORE
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(46)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Details
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Shaping
Black White Dot Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher

Reviews : Black White Dot Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale body shaper corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
@CorsetWe    
@corset.we    
@corsetwe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info