GALSHAPE Dresses Night Out Dresses Black Women's Nightwear Solid Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Suit

Black Women's Nightwear Solid Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Suit


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37043
USD $ 41.99 $ 21.99 (48% OFF)
Colors Available
Red Women's Nightwear Solid Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Suit Black Women's Nightwear Solid Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Suit
Similar Products
Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Black Stylish Dress Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Red Stylish Dress Women's Nightwear Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Cropped Red Costume Skirt Set Women's Nightwear Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Cropped Black Costume Skirt Set Black Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress Red Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress Women's Black Nightwear Solid Ruffles Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Dress Women's Red Nightwear Solid Ruffles Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Dress
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(46)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeHipBustWaist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.97228.46425.2
MUK 89035.57630.06826.8
LUK 10/129437.18031.57228.4
XLUK 149838.68433.17630.0
XXLUK 1610240.28834.78031.5
XXXLUK 1810641.89236.38433.1
XXXXLUK 2011043.49637.88834.7
XXXXXLUK 2211444.910039.49236.3
XXXXXXLUK 2411846.510441.09637.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Faux Leather
Decoration Zipper
Category Costumes
Black Women's Nightwear Solid Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Suit
Black Women's Nightwear Solid Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Suit
Black Women's Nightwear Solid Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Suit

Reviews : Black Women's Nightwear Solid Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Sexy Costume Suit

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
@CorsetWe    
@corset.we    
@corsetwe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info