GALSHAPE Dresses Club & Night Out Dresses Black Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress

Black Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37810
USD $ 48.99 $ 36.99 (24% OFF)
Colors Available
Black Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress Red Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(24)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLengthHipBustWaist
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/610842.68633.97228.46626.0
MUK 810943.09035.57630.07027.6
LUK 10/1211043.49437.18031.57429.2
XLUK 1411143.89838.68433.17830.8
XXLUK 1611244.110240.28834.78232.3
XXXLUK 1811344.510641.89236.38633.9
XXXXLUK 2011444.911043.49637.89035.5
XXXXXLUK 2211545.311444.910039.49437.1
XXXXXXLUK 2411645.711846.510541.49838.6
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Faux Leather
Decoration Zipper
Decoration Split
Category Costumes
Black Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress
Black Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress

Reviews : Black Women's Nightwear Solid Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Split Costume Dress

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info