GALSHAPE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves

Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37612
USD $ 38.99 $ 18.99 (51% OFF)
Colors Available
White Women's Plus Size Sleeveless Bodysuit Hip Enhancer Shapewear Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(66)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeWaistHip
cminchcminch
SUK 4/660.523.97630.0
MUK 864.525.48031.5
LUK 10/1268.527.08433.1
XLUK 1472.528.68834.7
XXLUK 1676.530.29236.3
XXXLUK 1880.531.79637.8
XXXXLUK 2084.533.310039.4
XXXXXLUK 2288.534.910441.0
XXXXXXLUK 2492.536.510842.6
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves
Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves
Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves
Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves
Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves

Reviews : Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale steel boned underbust corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info