GALSHAPE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Plus Size Black Women's Open Bust Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Padded Shapewear

Plus Size Black Women's Open Bust Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Padded Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37837
USD $ 38.99 $ 23.99 (38% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(19)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)Largest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.97128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.87630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.28633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.110139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.010641.812248.1
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Vintage
Style Basic
Plus Size Black Women's Open Bust Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Padded Shapewear
Plus Size Black Women's Open Bust Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Padded Shapewear
Plus Size Black Women's Open Bust Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Padded Shapewear
Plus Size Black Women's Open Bust Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Padded Shapewear
Plus Size Black Women's Open Bust Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Padded Shapewear

Reviews : Plus Size Black Women's Open Bust Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Padded Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info