GALSHAPE Corsets Steampunk Corset Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37809
USD $ 43.99 $ 30.99 (30% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(62)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)HipLargest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.99135.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.99738.27128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.810240.27630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.210742.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.211244.18633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.111746.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.112248.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.112750.010139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.013252.010641.812248.1
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Shaping
Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size
Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

Reviews : Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info