GALSHAPE Corsets Steampunk Corset Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37809
USD $ 43.99 $ 30.99 (30% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(62)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)HipLargest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.99135.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.99738.27128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.810240.27630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.210742.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.211244.18633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.111746.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.112248.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.112750.010139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.013252.010641.812248.1
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Shaping
Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size
Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

Reviews : Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info