GALSHAPE Corsets Corset Dress Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles

Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37607
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Colors Available
Women Black & Red Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset Skirt With Lace Bubbles Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(32)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.18633.99135.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99738.2
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.810240.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210742.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.211244.1
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111746.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.112248.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112750.0
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.013252.0
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Vintage
Style Shaping
Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles
Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles
Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles

Reviews : Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info