GALSHAPE Corsets Corset Dress Black and White Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

Black and White Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37607
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Colors Available
Black and Red Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt Black and White Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(32)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.18633.99135.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99738.2
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.810240.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210742.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.211244.1
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111746.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.112248.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112750.0
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.013252.0
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Vintage
Style Shaping
Black and White Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Black and White Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Black and White Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

Reviews : Black and White Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale rubber corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
@CorsetWe    
@corset.we    
@corsetwe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info