GALSHAPE Corsets Corset Dress Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles

Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37607
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Colors Available
Women Black & Red Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset Skirt With Lace Bubbles Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(32)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.18633.99135.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99738.2
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.810240.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210742.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.211244.1
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111746.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.112248.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112750.0
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.013252.0
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Vintage
Style Shaping
Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles
Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles
Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles

Reviews : Women's Black & White Plus Size Slip Corset Sexy Lace Skirt With Bubbles

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info