GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Blue Sports Steel Boned Girdle Waist Training Corset Plus Size

Blue Sports Steel Boned Girdle Waist Training Corset Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37133
USD $ 43.99 $ 29.99 (32% OFF)
Colors Available
Blue Sports Steel Boned Girdle Waist Training Corset Plus Size Purple Steel Boned Plus Size Sports Corset Girdle Waist Training Corset Women Black Steel Boned Plus Size Sports Corset Girdle Waist Training Corset Women Plus Size Rose Red Sports Steel Boned Corset Girdle Waist Training
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(92)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Largest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68131.96124.18633.96626.0
MUK 88633.96626.09135.97128.0
LUK 10/129135.97128.09637.87630.0
XLUK 149637.87630.010240.28131.9
XXLUK 1610240.28131.910742.28633.9
XXXLUK 1810742.28633.911244.19135.9
XXXXLUK 2011244.19135.911746.19637.8
XXXXXLUK 2211746.19637.812248.110139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2412248.110139.812750.010641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Blue Sports Steel Boned Girdle Waist Training Corset Plus Size
Blue Sports Steel Boned Girdle Waist Training Corset Plus Size

Reviews : Blue Sports Steel Boned Girdle Waist Training Corset Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info