GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Blue Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset

Blue Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37133
USD $ 43.99 $ 29.99 (32% OFF)
Colors Available
Blue Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset Purple Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset Black Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset Rose Red Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(92)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Largest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68131.96124.18633.96626.0
MUK 88633.96626.09135.97128.0
LUK 10/129135.97128.09637.87630.0
XLUK 149637.87630.010240.28131.9
XXLUK 1610240.28131.910742.28633.9
XXXLUK 1810742.28633.911244.19135.9
XXXXLUK 2011244.19135.911746.19637.8
XXXXXLUK 2211746.19637.812248.110139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2412248.110139.812750.010641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Blue Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset
Blue Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset

Reviews : Blue Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale lace corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info