GALSHAPE Corsets Steampunk Corset Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset

Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37199
USD $ 44.99 $ 26.99 (40% OFF)
Colors Available
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset Women's Solid Color Halter Neck Shapewear Leather Up Ethnic Black Training Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(75)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallestHipSmallest WaistLengthLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest Bust
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68533.56023.73614.28533.59035.56525.68031.5
MUK 89035.56525.63614.29035.59537.57027.68533.5
LUK 10/129537.57027.63614.29537.510039.47529.69035.5
XLUK 1410039.47529.63714.610039.410541.48031.59537.5
XXLUK 1610541.48031.53714.610541.411043.48533.510039.4
XXXLUK 1811043.48533.53714.611043.411545.39035.510541.4
XXXXLUK 2011545.39035.53815.011545.312047.39537.511043.4
XXXXXLUK 2212047.39537.53815.012047.312549.310039.411545.3
XXXXXXLUK 2412549.310039.43815.012549.313051.210541.412047.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Rivet
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Faux Leather
Material Cotton Blends
Decoration Zipper
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Pattern Sheath
Style Shaping
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset
Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset

Reviews : Brown Women's Halter Neck Shapewear Solid Color Leather Up Ethnic Training Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale gold corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info