GALSHAPE Corsets Steampunk Corset Cool Purple Women's Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Training Corset With Buckle Decor

Cool Purple Women's Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Training Corset With Buckle Decor


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37668
USD $ 40.99 $ 20.99 (49% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(35)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest WaistLengthLargest BustLargestHipLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/67931.28433.16023.73614.28433.18935.16525.6
MUK 88433.18935.16525.63614.28935.19437.17027.6
LUK 10/128935.19437.17027.63614.29437.19939.07529.6
XLUK 149437.19939.07529.63714.69939.010441.08031.5
XXLUK 169939.010441.08031.53714.610441.010943.08533.5
XXXLUK 1810441.010943.08533.53714.610943.011444.99035.5
XXXXLUK 2010943.011444.99035.53815.011444.911946.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 2211444.911946.99537.53815.011946.912448.910039.4
XXXXXXLUK 2411946.912448.910039.43815.012448.912950.810541.4
Details
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Cotton Blends
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Basic
Pattern Jacquard
Style Shaping
Cool Purple Women's Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Training Corset With Buckle Decor
Cool Purple Women's Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Training Corset With Buckle Decor

Reviews : Cool Purple Women's Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Training Corset With Buckle Decor

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info