GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Green Women's Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

Green Women's Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37329
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Similar Products
White Steel Boned Shaping Strapped Corset Solid Color Buckled Comfy Shapewear Women White Sexy Belly-In Shaper Block Lace Bow Breathable Corset Pure Color Breathable Sexy Women Corset Adjustable Hollow Out Belly In Corset Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear Black Women's Faux Leather Placket Steel Boned Waist Cincher With Zipper Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Lace-Up Waist Cincher VIEW
MORE
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(73)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Details
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Shaping
Green Women's Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

Reviews : Green Women's Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale underbust corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info