GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Purple Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher For Women

Purple Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher For Women


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37326
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Similar Products
White Steel Boned Shaping Strapped Corset Solid Color Buckled Comfy Shapewear Women White Sexy Belly-In Shaper Block Lace Bow Breathable Corset Women Adjustable Bow Patchwork Shapewear Purple Floral Belly-In Body Shaping Corset Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear Black Women's Faux Leather Placket Steel Boned Waist Cincher With Zipper Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Lace-Up Waist Cincher VIEW
MORE
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(33)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Details
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Shaping
Purple Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher For Women

Reviews : Purple Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher For Women

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale underbust corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info