GALSHAPE Corsets Steampunk Corset Red Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear

Red Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37380
USD $ 29.99 $ 14.99 (50% OFF)
Colors Available
Blue Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear Red Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear Pink Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(83)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallestHipSmallest WaistLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest Bust
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.96023.78533.59135.96525.68031.5
MUK 89135.96525.69035.59637.87027.68533.5
LUK 10/129637.87027.69537.510139.87529.69035.5
XLUK 1410139.87529.610039.410641.88031.59537.5
XXLUK 1610641.88031.510541.411143.88533.510039.4
XXXLUK 1811143.88533.511043.411645.79035.510541.4
XXXXLUK 2011645.79035.511545.312147.79537.511043.4
XXXXXLUK 2212147.79537.512047.312649.710039.411545.3
XXXXXXLUK 2412649.710039.412549.313151.610541.412047.3
Details
Decoration Bow
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Cotton Blends
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Style Basic
Pattern Jacquard
Style Shaping
Red Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear

Reviews : Red Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
@CorsetWe    
@corset.we    
@corsetwe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info