GALSHAPE Corsets Corset Dress Plus Size Women Lace Ruffles Corset Red With Bubbles Skirt

Plus Size Women Lace Ruffles Corset Red With Bubbles Skirt


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37806
USD $ 42.99 $ 28.99 (33% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(89)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest Waist
cminchcminch
SS7228.46626.0
MM7730.47228.4
LL8232.37730.4
XLXL8734.38232.3
XXLXXL9236.38734.3
XXXLXXXL9738.29236.3
XXXXLXXXXL10240.29738.2
XXXXXLXXXXXL10742.210240.2
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL11244.110742.2
Details
Decoration Lace
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Pattern Colorblock
Style Shaping
Plus Size Women Lace Ruffles Corset Red With Bubbles Skirt
Plus Size Women Lace Ruffles Corset Red With Bubbles Skirt
Plus Size Women Lace Ruffles Corset Red With Bubbles Skirt
Plus Size Women Lace Ruffles Corset Red With Bubbles Skirt
Plus Size Women Lace Ruffles Corset Red With Bubbles Skirt

Reviews : Plus Size Women Lace Ruffles Corset Red With Bubbles Skirt

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info