GALSHAPE Corsets Corset Dress Red Women's Plus Size Lace Ruffles Corset With Bubble Skirt

Red Women's Plus Size Lace Ruffles Corset With Bubble Skirt


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37806
USD $ 42.99 $ 28.99 (33% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(89)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest Waist
cminchcminch
SS7228.46626.0
MM7730.47228.4
LL8232.37730.4
XLXL8734.38232.3
XXLXXL9236.38734.3
XXXLXXXL9738.29236.3
XXXXLXXXXL10240.29738.2
XXXXXLXXXXXL10742.210240.2
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL11244.110742.2
Details
Decoration Lace
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Pattern Colorblock
Style Shaping
Red Women's Plus Size Lace Ruffles Corset With Bubble Skirt
Red Women's Plus Size Lace Ruffles Corset With Bubble Skirt
Red Women's Plus Size Lace Ruffles Corset With Bubble Skirt
Red Women's Plus Size Lace Ruffles Corset With Bubble Skirt
Red Women's Plus Size Lace Ruffles Corset With Bubble Skirt

Reviews : Red Women's Plus Size Lace Ruffles Corset With Bubble Skirt

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
@CorsetWe    
@corset.we    
@corsetwe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info