GALSHAPE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Solid Color Plus Size Women Skinny Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Black Shapewear

Solid Color Plus Size Women Skinny Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Black Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37820
USD $ 39.99 $ 22.99 (43% OFF)
Colors Available
Solid Color Plus Size Women Skinny Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Black Shapewear Skinny Women Plus Size Solid Color Bodysuit Thigh Reducer White Shapewear
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(64)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeWaistHipBust
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/65822.98633.98131.9
MUK 86425.29135.98633.9
LUK 10/127128.09939.09437.1
XLUK 147931.210441.010240.2
XXLUK 168633.911244.110742.2
XXXLUK 189437.112047.311444.9
XXXXLUK 2010240.212750.012248.1
XXXXXLUK 2211043.413553.213051.2
XXXXXXLUK 2411746.114256.013553.2
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Thin
Style Sexy
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Solid Color Plus Size Women Skinny Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Black Shapewear
Solid Color Plus Size Women Skinny Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Black Shapewear
Solid Color Plus Size Women Skinny Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Black Shapewear
Solid Color Plus Size Women Skinny Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Black Shapewear

Reviews : Solid Color Plus Size Women Skinny Bodysuit Thigh Reducer Black Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info