GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37675
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(39)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.13112.3
MUK 87128.06626.03112.3
LUK 10/127630.07128.03112.3
XLUK 148131.97630.03112.3
XXLUK 168633.98131.93112.3
XXXLUK 189135.98633.93112.3
XXXXLXXXXL9637.89135.93112.3
XXXXXLXXXXXL10139.89637.83112.3
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10641.810139.83112.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

Reviews : White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale corset dress

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info