GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37844
USD $ 25.99 $ 15.99 (38% OFF)
Colors Available
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset Plus Size Vintage Style Back Lace-Up Corset Women Solid Color Black Waist Cincher
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(13)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/65822.98633.99135.96425.28131.98633.9
MUK 86425.29437.19939.07128.08633.99135.9
LUK 10/127128.010240.210441.07931.29437.19939.0
XLUK 147931.210742.211244.18633.910240.210441.0
XXLUK 168633.911444.912047.39437.110742.211244.1
XXXLUK 189437.112248.112750.010240.211444.912047.3
XXXXLUK 2010240.213051.213553.211043.412248.112750.0
XXXXXLUK 2211043.413553.214256.011746.113051.213553.2
XXXXXXLUK 2411746.114356.315059.112549.313553.214256.0
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Pattern Jacquard
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

Reviews : White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale corset dress

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info