GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37844
USD $ 25.99 $ 15.99 (38% OFF)
Colors Available
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset Plus Size Vintage Style Back Lace-Up Corset Women Solid Color Black Waist Cincher
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(13)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/65822.98633.99135.96425.28131.98633.9
MUK 86425.29437.19939.07128.08633.99135.9
LUK 10/127128.010240.210441.07931.29437.19939.0
XLUK 147931.210742.211244.18633.910240.210441.0
XXLUK 168633.911444.912047.39437.110742.211244.1
XXXLUK 189437.112248.112750.010240.211444.912047.3
XXXXLUK 2010240.213051.213553.211043.412248.112750.0
XXXXXLUK 2211043.413553.214256.011746.113051.213553.2
XXXXXXLUK 2411746.114356.315059.112549.313553.214256.0
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Pattern Jacquard
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

Reviews : White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale corset dress

Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info