GALSHAPE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits White Women's Plus Size Sleeveless Bodysuit Hip Enhancer Shapewear

White Women's Plus Size Sleeveless Bodysuit Hip Enhancer Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37822
USD $ 38.99 $ 23.99 (38% OFF)
Colors Available
White Women's Plus Size Sleeveless Bodysuit Hip Enhancer Shapewear Black Women's Plus Size Hip Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Without Sleeves
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(35)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeWaistHip
cminchcminch
SUK 4/660.523.97630.0
MUK 864.525.48031.5
LUK 10/1268.527.08433.1
XLUK 1472.528.68834.7
XXLUK 1676.530.29236.3
XXXLUK 1880.531.79637.8
XXXXLUK 2084.533.310039.4
XXXXXLUK 2288.534.910441.0
XXXXXXLUK 2492.536.510842.6
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
White Women's Plus Size Sleeveless Bodysuit Hip Enhancer Shapewear
White Women's Plus Size Sleeveless Bodysuit Hip Enhancer Shapewear
White Women's Plus Size Sleeveless Bodysuit Hip Enhancer Shapewear

Reviews : White Women's Plus Size Sleeveless Bodysuit Hip Enhancer Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info