GALSHAPE Corsets Steampunk Corset Women Black Cool Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Buckle Decor Training Corset

Women Black Cool Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Buckle Decor Training Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37191
USD $ 40.99 $ 25.99 (37% OFF)
Colors Available
Women Black Cool Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Buckle Decor Training Corset Cool Purple Women's Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Training Corset With Buckle Decor
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(67)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest WaistLengthLargest BustLargestHipLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/67931.28433.16023.73614.28433.18935.16525.6
MUK 88433.18935.16525.63614.28935.19437.17027.6
LUK 10/128935.19437.17027.63614.29437.19939.07529.6
XLUK 149437.19939.07529.63714.69939.010441.08031.5
XXLUK 169939.010441.08031.53714.610441.010943.08533.5
XXXLUK 1810441.010943.08533.53714.610943.011444.99035.5
XXXXLUK 2010943.011444.99035.53815.011444.911946.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 2211444.911946.99537.53815.011946.912448.910039.4
XXXXXXLUK 2411946.912448.910039.43815.012448.912950.810541.4
Details
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Cotton Blends
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Basic
Pattern Jacquard
Style Shaping
Women Black Cool Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Buckle Decor Training Corset
Women Black Cool Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Buckle Decor Training Corset
Women Black Cool Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Buckle Decor Training Corset

Reviews : Women Black Cool Jacquard Shapewear Pattern Buckle Decor Training Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info