GALSHAPE Corsets Corset Dress Women's Black Corset Trendy Solid Color Spaghetti Straps One Piece Corset Dress

Women's Black Corset Trendy Solid Color Spaghetti Straps One Piece Corset Dress


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37814
USD $ 41.99 $ 26.99 (36% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(74)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeHipBustWaist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.98031.56023.7
MUK 89035.58433.16425.2
LUK 10/129437.18834.76826.8
XLUK 149838.69236.37228.4
XXLUK 1610240.29637.87630.0
XXXLUK 1810641.810039.48031.5
XXXXLUK 2011043.410441.08433.1
XXXXXLUK 2211444.910842.68834.7
XXXXXXLUK 2411846.511244.19236.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Basic
Style young
Women's Black Corset Trendy Solid Color Spaghetti Straps One Piece Corset Dress
Women's Black Corset Trendy Solid Color Spaghetti Straps One Piece Corset Dress
Women's Black Corset Trendy Solid Color Spaghetti Straps One Piece Corset Dress
Women's Black Corset Trendy Solid Color Spaghetti Straps One Piece Corset Dress
Women's Black Corset Trendy Solid Color Spaghetti Straps One Piece Corset Dress

Reviews : Women's Black Corset Trendy Solid Color Spaghetti Straps One Piece Corset Dress

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale full body corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info