GALSHAPE Corsets Corset Dress One Piece Black Women Spaghetti Corset Trendy Solid Color Dress With Straps

One Piece Black Women Spaghetti Corset Trendy Solid Color Dress With Straps


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37814
USD $ 41.99 $ 26.99 (36% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(74)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeHipBustWaist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.98031.56023.7
MUK 89035.58433.16425.2
LUK 10/129437.18834.76826.8
XLUK 149838.69236.37228.4
XXLUK 1610240.29637.87630.0
XXXLUK 1810641.810039.48031.5
XXXXLUK 2011043.410441.08433.1
XXXXXLUK 2211444.910842.68834.7
XXXXXXLUK 2411846.511244.19236.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Basic
Style young
One Piece Black Women Spaghetti Corset Trendy Solid Color Dress With Straps
One Piece Black Women Spaghetti Corset Trendy Solid Color Dress With Straps
One Piece Black Women Spaghetti Corset Trendy Solid Color Dress With Straps
One Piece Black Women Spaghetti Corset Trendy Solid Color Dress With Straps
One Piece Black Women Spaghetti Corset Trendy Solid Color Dress With Straps

Reviews : One Piece Black Women Spaghetti Corset Trendy Solid Color Dress With Straps

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info