GALSHAPE Dresses Going Out Dresses Women's Black Nightwear Pure Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Costume Suit

Women's Black Nightwear Pure Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Costume Suit


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37002
USD $ 41.99 $ 21.99 (48% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Red Nightwear Pure Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Costume Suit Women's Black Nightwear Pure Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Costume Suit
Similar Products
Women's Red Nightwear Drawstrings Hollow Out Zipper Sleeveless Sexy Costume Suit Women's Black Nightwear Drawstrings Hollow Out Zipper Sleeveless Sexy Costume Suit
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(80)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeHipBustWaist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.98031.56023.7
MUK 89135.98533.56525.6
LUK 10/129637.89035.57027.6
XLUK 1410139.89537.57529.6
XXLUK 1610641.810039.48031.5
XXXLUK 1811143.810541.48533.5
XXXXLUK 2011645.711043.49035.5
XXXXXLUK 2212147.711545.39537.5
XXXXXXLUK 2412649.712047.310039.4
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Leather
Decoration Zipper
Category Costumes
Women's Black Nightwear Pure Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Costume Suit
Women's Black Nightwear Pure Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Costume Suit
Women's Black Nightwear Pure Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Costume Suit

Reviews : Women's Black Nightwear Pure Color Elastic Faux Leather Package Hip Costume Suit

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
@CorsetWe    
@corset.we    
@corsetwe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info