GALSHAPE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37008
USD $ 41.99 $ 21.99 (48% OFF)
Colors Available
Plus Size Lace Hem Strapped Corset White Belly-In Hip-lifting Cozy Shapewear Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(45)

Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68433.19035.56425.28031.58633.96023.7
MUK 88834.79437.16826.88433.19035.56425.2
LUK 10/129236.39838.67228.48834.79437.16826.8
XLUK 149637.810240.27630.09236.39838.67228.4
XXLUK 1610039.410641.88031.59637.810240.27630.0
XXXLUK 1810441.011043.48433.110039.410641.88031.5
XXXXLUK 2010842.611444.98834.710441.011043.48433.1
XXXXXLUK 2211244.111846.59236.310842.611444.98834.7
XXXXXXLUK 2411645.712248.19637.811244.111846.59236.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Cotton
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Plus Size
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear
Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

Reviews : Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info