GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37122
USD $ 41.99 $ 27.99 (33% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(26)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargestHipLargest WaistSmallestHipSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/69035.56626.08533.56124.13011.9
MUK 89537.57128.09035.56626.03011.9
LUK 10/1210039.47630.09537.57128.03011.9
XLUK 1410541.48131.910039.47630.03112.3
XXLUK 1611043.48633.910541.48131.93112.3
XXXLUK 1811545.39135.911043.48633.93112.3
XXXXLUK 2012047.39637.811545.39135.93112.3
XXXXXLUK 2212549.310139.812047.39637.83112.3
XXXXXXLUK 2413051.210641.812549.310139.83112.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

Reviews : Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info