GALSHAPE Corsets Corset Dress Women's Corset Solid Punk Style Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set

Women's Corset Solid Punk Style Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37817
USD $ 37.99 $ 22.99 (39% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(81)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeHipBustWaist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.98031.56023.7
MUK 89135.98533.56525.6
LUK 10/129637.89035.57027.6
XLUK 1410139.89537.57529.6
XXLUK 1610641.810039.48031.5
XXXLUK 1811143.810541.48533.5
XXXXLUK 2011645.711043.49035.5
XXXXXLUK 2212147.711545.39537.5
XXXXXXLUK 2412649.712047.310039.4
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Hollow out
Material Faux Leather
Decoration Zipper
Thickness Medium
Style Basic
Decoration Bandage
Style Shaping
Women's Corset Solid Punk Style Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set
Women's Corset Solid Punk Style Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set
Women's Corset Solid Punk Style Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set
Women's Corset Solid Punk Style Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set

Reviews : Women's Corset Solid Punk Style Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info