GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset High Quality Solid White Women's Corset Vintage Strapless Sexy Corset

High Quality Solid White Women's Corset Vintage Strapless Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37657
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Colors Available
High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset High Quality Solid White Women's Corset Vintage Strapless Sexy Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(70)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13112.36626.0
MUK 86626.03112.37128.0
LUK 10/127128.03112.37630.0
XLUK 147630.03112.38131.9
XXLUK 168131.93112.38633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93112.39135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93112.39637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83112.310139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83112.310641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
High Quality Solid White Women's Corset Vintage Strapless Sexy Corset
High Quality Solid White Women's Corset Vintage Strapless Sexy Corset

Reviews : High Quality Solid White Women's Corset Vintage Strapless Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info