GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Corset Solid White Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

Women's Corset Solid White Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37657
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Colors Available
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset Women's Corset Solid White Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(70)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13112.36626.0
MUK 86626.03112.37128.0
LUK 10/127128.03112.37630.0
XLUK 147630.03112.38131.9
XXLUK 168131.93112.38633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93112.39135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93112.39637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83112.310139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83112.310641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Women's Corset Solid White Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Women's Corset Solid White Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

Reviews : Women's Corset Solid White Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
@CorsetWe    
@corset.we    
@corsetwe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
@CorsetWe    
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info