GALSHAPE Dresses Club & Night Out Dresses Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Red Stylish Dress

Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Red Stylish Dress


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37075
USD $ 41.99 $ 21.99 (48% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Black Stylish Dress Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Red Stylish Dress
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(24)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeHipBustWaist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.98031.56425.2
MUK 89035.58433.16826.8
LUK 10/129437.18834.77228.4
XLUK 149838.69236.37630.0
XXLUK 1610240.29637.88031.5
XXXLUK 1810641.810039.48433.1
XXXXLUK 2011043.410441.08834.7
XXXXXLUK 2211444.910842.69236.3
XXXXXXLUK 2411846.511244.19637.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Faux Leather
Decoration Zipper
Category Costumes
Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Red Stylish Dress
Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Red Stylish Dress

Reviews : Women's Costume Solid Color Strapped Back Zipper Decor Hip-Hugger Red Stylish Dress

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info