GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's High Quality Black Vintage Corset Solid Color Zipper Sexy Corset

Women's High Quality Black Vintage Corset Solid Color Zipper Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37984
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's High Quality Black Vintage Corset Solid Color Zipper Sexy Corset High Quality White Vintage Women Corset Solid Color Sexy Corset With Zipper
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(75)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.13112.3
MUK 87128.06626.03112.3
LUK 10/127630.07128.03112.3
XLUK 148131.97630.03112.3
XXLUK 168633.98131.93112.3
XXXLUK 189135.98633.93112.3
XXXXLXXXXL9637.89135.93112.3
XXXXXLXXXXXL10139.89637.83112.3
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10641.810139.83112.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Women's High Quality Black Vintage Corset Solid Color Zipper Sexy Corset
Women's High Quality Black Vintage Corset Solid Color Zipper Sexy Corset
Women's High Quality Black Vintage Corset Solid Color Zipper Sexy Corset
Women's High Quality Black Vintage Corset Solid Color Zipper Sexy Corset

Reviews : Women's High Quality Black Vintage Corset Solid Color Zipper Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info