GALSHAPE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women

Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37892
USD $ 36.99 $ 20.99 (43% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(99)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)Largest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.97128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.87630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.28633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.110139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.010641.812248.1
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women
Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women
Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women
Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women

Reviews : Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale steel boned underbust corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info