GALSHAPE Corsets Steampunk Corset Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size

Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37808
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(50)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)HipLargest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.99135.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.99738.27128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.810240.27630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.210742.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.211244.18633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.111746.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.112248.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.112750.010139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.013252.010641.812248.1
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Vintage
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size
Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size
Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size
Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size

Reviews : Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale green corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info