GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Lace-Up Waist Cincher

Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Lace-Up Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37897
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(63)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.118673.38633.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99135.9
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.89738.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210240.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.210742.2
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111244.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.111746.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112248.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.012750.0
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Vintage
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Lace-Up Waist Cincher
Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Lace-Up Waist Cincher

Reviews : Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Lace-Up Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale underbust corset

10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info