GALSHAPE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher Red Skull

Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher Red Skull


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: GS37305
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Similar Products
White Steel Boned Shaping Strapped Corset Solid Color Buckled Comfy Shapewear Women White Sexy Belly-In Shaper Block Lace Bow Breathable Corset Women Adjustable Bow Patchwork Shapewear Purple Floral Belly-In Body Shaping Corset Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear Black Women's Faux Leather Placket Steel Boned Waist Cincher With Zipper Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Lace-Up Waist Cincher VIEW
MORE
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(29)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Details
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Shaping
Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher Red Skull

Reviews : Women's Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher Red Skull

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale underbust corset

Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% OFF COUPON: GalShape10      
 
cs@galshape.com     

Sizing info